Föderationsliga
Turnier mit Hin-&Rückrunde Saison 2017-2018
Meine Spiele Meine Mannschaften Spielplan Tabelle
1. Spieltag, 19.08.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
10-8-12 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 2 : 1 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 7-12-11 |
9-9-12 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 1 : 1 | SC Sokol 1897 | 10-13-7 |
10-8-12 | VfB Königsberg | 1 : 0 | Energie Aarburg | 10-10-10 |
10-7-13 | CB Naturns | 1 : 2 | Atlético Flores | 10-8-12 |
5-12-13 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 3 : 2 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 10-10-10 |
14-10-6 | SV Waldheim | 1 : 0 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 9-6-15 |
8-9-13 | Sporting Smöre | 1 : 0 | Kickers Heimgard | 11-11-8 |
11-11-8 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 0 | 1. FC Turan | 12-8-10 |
2. Spieltag, 26.08.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
8-12-10 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 1 : 1 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 8-9-13 |
10-2-18 | Energie Aarburg | 2 : 2 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 13-5-12 |
7-14-9 | SC Sokol 1897 | 0 : 1 | CB Naturns | 10-20-0 |
11-0-19 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 6 : 3 | VfB Königsberg | 5-10-15 |
10-9-11 | Atlético Flores | 2 : 4 | SV Waldheim | 6-10-14 |
13-8-9 | Kickers Heimgard | 0 : 1 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 11-11-8 |
12-7-11 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 2 : 3 | Thorshavener SV | 7-8-15 |
9-7-14 | 1. FC Turan | 1 : 2 | Sporting Smöre | 11-8-11 |
3. Spieltag, 02.09.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
8-12-10 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 2 : 4 | Energie Aarburg | 11-2-17 |
11-19-0 | CB Naturns | 3 : 0 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 12-8-10 |
5-9-16 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 6 : 6 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 10-3-17 |
14-9-7 | SV Waldheim | 1 : 0 | SC Sokol 1897 | 12-10-8 |
10-11-9 | VfB Königsberg | 1 : 2 | Kickers Heimgard | 11-5-14 |
10-8-12 | Thorshavener SV | 0 : 0 | Atlético Flores | 12-8-10 |
8-13-9 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 1 : 3 | Sporting Smöre | 8-8-14 |
5-9-16 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 5 : 6 | 1. FC Turan | 6-13-11 |
4. Spieltag, 09.09.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
13-9-8 | Energie Aarburg | 1 : 0 | CB Naturns | 9-9-12 |
9-10-11 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 0 : 1 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 10-14-6 |
10-7-13 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 2 : 3 | SV Waldheim | 8-9-13 |
13-8-9 | Kickers Heimgard | 0 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 12-9-9 |
9-11-10 | SC Sokol 1897 | 1 : 0 | Thorshavener SV | 14-6-10 |
6-13-11 | Sporting Smöre | 3 : 3 | VfB Königsberg | 8-9-13 |
9-8-13 | Atlético Flores | 2 : 2 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 9-10-11 |
5-9-16 | 1. FC Turan | 2 : 3 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 11-11-8 |
5. Spieltag, 16.09.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
9-9-12 | CB Naturns | 0 : 1 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 8-10-12 |
12-8-10 | SV Waldheim | 0 : 3 | Energie Aarburg | 11-19-0 |
9-9-12 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 5 : 3 | Kickers Heimgard | 7-8-15 |
11-10-9 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 0 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 7-12-11 |
9-13-8 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 1 : 1 | Sporting Smöre | 11-8-11 |
14-6-10 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 0 : 0 | SC Sokol 1897 | 12-6-12 |
9-6-15 | VfB Königsberg | 2 : 2 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 10-6-14 |
8-10-12 | Atlético Flores | 0 : 0 | 1. FC Turan | 13-8-9 |
6. Spieltag, 23.09.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
10-2-18 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 4 : 4 | SV Waldheim | 10-6-14 |
7-13-10 | Kickers Heimgard | 1 : 2 | CB Naturns | 8-22-0 |
9-11-10 | Energie Aarburg | 0 : 0 | Thorshavener SV | 11-9-10 |
9-11-10 | Sporting Smöre | 0 : 1 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 9-8-13 |
12-13-5 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 0 : 0 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 11-13-6 |
10-12-8 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 2 : 3 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 9-5-16 |
10-10-10 | SC Sokol 1897 | 1 : 1 | Atlético Flores | 9-8-13 |
9-5-16 | 1. FC Turan | 4 : 5 | VfB Königsberg | 8-8-14 |
7. Spieltag, 30.09.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
8-11-11 | SV Waldheim | 0 : 0 | Kickers Heimgard | 12-10-8 |
13-11-6 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 1 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 6-8-16 |
8-13-9 | CB Naturns | 1 : 0 | Sporting Smöre | 14-8-8 |
10-11-9 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 4 : 2 | Energie Aarburg | 5-10-15 |
10-14-6 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 1 : 0 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 13-9-8 |
9-8-13 | Atlético Flores | 2 : 2 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 11-5-14 |
8-9-13 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 3 : 5 | VfB Königsberg | 7-10-13 |
9-8-13 | SC Sokol 1897 | 0 : 1 | 1. FC Turan | 10-8-12 |
8. Spieltag, 07.10.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
9-12-9 | Kickers Heimgard | 0 : 0 | Thorshavener SV | 8-12-10 |
10-7-13 | Sporting Smöre | 2 : 3 | SV Waldheim | 9-8-13 |
9-10-11 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 1 : 1 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 9-10-11 |
10-9-11 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 5 : 3 | CB Naturns | 6-7-17 |
14-7-9 | Energie Aarburg | 0 : 0 | Atlético Flores | 8-8-14 |
7-8-15 | VfB Königsberg | 1 : 0 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 20-5-5 |
12-10-8 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 1 : 2 | SC Sokol 1897 | 9-5-16 |
12-9-9 | 1. FC Turan | 0 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 13-8-9 |
9. Spieltag, 14.10.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
8-11-11 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 1 | Sporting Smöre | 9-12-9 |
9-5-16 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 3 : 5 | Kickers Heimgard | 9-7-14 |
8-10-12 | SV Waldheim | 1 : 2 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 12-5-13 |
12-8-10 | Atlético Flores | 0 : 3 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 9-21-0 |
11-3-16 | CB Naturns | 5 : 6 | VfB Königsberg | 6-7-17 |
12-9-9 | SC Sokol 1897 | 0 : 3 | Energie Aarburg | 9-21-0 |
17-10-3 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 0 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 8-8-14 |
11-11-8 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 0 : 0 | 1. FC Turan | 13-12-5 |
10. Spieltag, 21.10.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
14-10-6 | Sporting Smöre | 0 : 0 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 5-11-14 |
11-11-8 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 0 : 0 | Thorshavener SV | 11-9-10 |
9-13-8 | Kickers Heimgard | 0 : 1 | Atlético Flores | 10-17-3 |
10-9-11 | VfB Königsberg | 3 : 2 | SV Waldheim | 8-8-14 |
11-4-15 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 1 : 1 | SC Sokol 1897 | 12-9-9 |
7-9-14 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 4 : 4 | CB Naturns | 10-4-16 |
11-2-17 | Energie Aarburg | 4 : 2 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 9-10-11 |
11-12-7 | 1. FC Turan | 1 : 0 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 15-7-8 |
11. Spieltag, 04.11.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
12-7-11 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 0 : 1 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 13-12-5 |
12-17-1 | Atlético Flores | 1 : 0 | Sporting Smöre | 12-12-6 |
10-8-12 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 0 | VfB Königsberg | 10-10-10 |
13-17-0 | SC Sokol 1897 | 2 : 0 | Kickers Heimgard | 6-10-14 |
11-19-0 | SV Waldheim | 2 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 8-12-10 |
20-5-5 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 0 : 1 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 12-10-8 |
10-11-9 | CB Naturns | 0 : 0 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 10-11-9 |
7-13-10 | Energie Aarburg | 6 : 6 | 1. FC Turan | 0-2-28 |
12. Spieltag, 11.11.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
9-12-9 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 0 : 2 | Atlético Flores | 10-20-0 |
10-14-6 | VfB Königsberg | 2 : 1 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 10-7-13 |
4-16-10 | Sporting Smöre | 2 : 3 | SC Sokol 1897 | 10-9-11 |
10-10-10 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 2 : 3 | Thorshavener SV | 5-12-13 |
9-11-10 | Kickers Heimgard | 5 : 2 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 0-19-11 |
7-11-12 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 3 : 3 | SV Waldheim | 6-11-13 |
12-9-9 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 1 : 1 | Energie Aarburg | 6-9-15 |
9-9-12 | 1. FC Turan | 0 : 0 | CB Naturns | 13-8-9 |
13. Spieltag, 18.11.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
15-0-15 | Atlético Flores | 2 : 3 | VfB Königsberg | 11-12-7 |
11-10-9 | SC Sokol 1897 | 1 : 1 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 9-7-14 |
11-10-9 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 0 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 9-10-11 |
8-5-17 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 1 : 0 | Sporting Smöre | 13-9-8 |
7-11-12 | Thorshavener SV | 6 : 3 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 5-10-15 |
11-19-0 | Energie Aarburg | 2 : 0 | Kickers Heimgard | 9-11-10 |
8-8-14 | SV Waldheim | 4 : 3 | CB Naturns | 10-5-15 |
10-5-15 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Turan | 11-9-10 |
14. Spieltag, 25.11.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
8-12-10 | VfB Königsberg | 2 : 2 | SC Sokol 1897 | 8-10-12 |
10-14-6 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 0 : 1 | Atlético Flores | 10-20-0 |
7-13-10 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 6 : 2 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 0-10-20 |
10-5-15 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 4 : 2 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 7-14-9 |
9-11-10 | Sporting Smöre | 1 : 1 | Energie Aarburg | 9-10-11 |
10-13-7 | CB Naturns | 1 : 1 | Thorshavener SV | 6-11-13 |
11-12-7 | Kickers Heimgard | 1 : 0 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 11-9-10 |
8-11-11 | 1. FC Turan | 1 : 1 | SV Waldheim | 13-10-7 |
15. Spieltag, 02.12.2017 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
11-9-10 | SC Sokol 1897 | 4 : 3 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 6-7-17 |
9-9-12 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 1 : 1 | VfB Königsberg | 13-6-11 |
10-20-0 | Atlético Flores | 2 : 0 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 10-10-10 |
7-8-15 | Energie Aarburg | 3 : 2 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 8-13-9 |
5-6-19 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 4 : 5 | CB Naturns | 11-9-10 |
12-7-11 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 3 : 6 | Sporting Smöre | 3-8-19 |
9-14-7 | Thorshavener SV | 2 : 2 | SV Waldheim | 10-7-13 |
9-9-12 | Kickers Heimgard | 3 : 3 | 1. FC Turan | 6-9-15 |
16. Spieltag, 03.02.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
10-11-9 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 1 : 1 | SC Sokol 1897 | 8-9-13 |
0-12-18 | VfB Königsberg | 6 : 5 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 10-5-15 |
10-13-7 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 3 : 2 | Atlético Flores | 15-0-15 |
13-13-4 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 0 : 1 | Energie Aarburg | 11-19-0 |
4-2-24 | CB Naturns | 6 : 6 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 9-10-11 |
14-10-6 | Sporting Smöre | 0 : 3 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 9-21-0 |
13-6-11 | SV Waldheim | 0 : 1 | Thorshavener SV | 10-10-10 |
5-12-13 | 1. FC Turan | 2 : 6 | Kickers Heimgard | 11-2-17 |
17. Spieltag, 10.02.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
10-11-9 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 1 : 0 | CB Naturns | 13-9-8 |
11-2-17 | Energie Aarburg | 4 : 2 | SV Waldheim | 9-8-13 |
8-5-17 | Kickers Heimgard | 3 : 3 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 10-9-11 |
9-11-10 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 2 : 2 | Thorshavener SV | 8-8-14 |
12-9-9 | Sporting Smöre | 0 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 11-9-10 |
8-11-11 | SC Sokol 1897 | 0 : 0 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 11-10-9 |
12-13-5 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 3 : 4 | VfB Königsberg | 10-0-20 |
6-9-15 | 1. FC Turan | 2 : 3 | Atlético Flores | 10-20-0 |
18. Spieltag, 17.02.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
7-6-17 | CB Naturns | 0 : 1 | Energie Aarburg | 5-7-18 |
8-9-13 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 2 : 3 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 9-21-0 |
9-12-9 | SV Waldheim | 2 : 2 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 12-5-13 |
8-10-12 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 2 : 2 | Kickers Heimgard | 7-13-10 |
10-12-8 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 2 | SC Sokol 1897 | 8-8-14 |
14-16-0 | VfB Königsberg | 1 : 0 | Sporting Smöre | 11-10-9 |
12-12-6 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 0 : 2 | Atlético Flores | 10-20-0 |
13-8-9 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 0 : 1 | 1. FC Turan | 10-11-9 |
19. Spieltag, 24.02.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
7-23-0 | VfB Königsberg | 1 : 0 | Atlético Flores | 10-20-0 |
11-11-8 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 0 : 1 | SC Sokol 1897 | 8-9-13 |
5-15-10 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 1 : 2 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 12-9-9 |
8-9-13 | Sporting Smöre | 0 : 1 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 11-8-11 |
10-10-10 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 1 : 1 | Thorshavener SV | 9-9-12 |
0-10-20 | Kickers Heimgard | 6 : 2 | Energie Aarburg | 9-7-14 |
10-12-8 | CB Naturns | 1 : 1 | SV Waldheim | 7-11-12 |
10-9-11 | 1. FC Turan | 4 : 2 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 7-8-15 |
20. Spieltag, 03.03.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
11-8-11 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 0 : 1 | Sporting Smöre | 11-11-8 |
10-14-6 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 0 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 9-10-11 |
10-20-0 | Atlético Flores | 0 : 1 | Kickers Heimgard | 7-23-0 |
7-10-13 | SV Waldheim | 0 : 2 | VfB Königsberg | 13-17-0 |
13-10-7 | SC Sokol 1897 | 1 : 1 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 10-5-15 |
9-21-0 | CB Naturns | 3 : 2 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 9-8-13 |
17-6-7 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 0 : 4 | Energie Aarburg | 9-21-0 |
9-12-9 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 2 : 3 | 1. FC Turan | 10-5-15 |
21. Spieltag, 10.03.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
3-13-14 | Kickers Heimgard | 6 : 5 | SV Waldheim | 6-7-17 |
9-7-14 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 2 : 2 | Thorshavener SV | 10-9-11 |
14-10-6 | Sporting Smöre | 2 : 1 | CB Naturns | 11-3-16 |
11-19-0 | Energie Aarburg | 2 : 0 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 8-11-11 |
10-11-9 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 1 : 1 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 8-10-12 |
12-18-0 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 0 : 0 | Atlético Flores | 10-20-0 |
0-12-18 | VfB Königsberg | 6 : 1 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 7-10-13 |
11-9-10 | 1. FC Turan | 1 : 0 | SC Sokol 1897 | 10-9-11 |
22. Spieltag, 17.03.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
13-8-9 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 0 : 0 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 10-6-14 |
6-7-17 | Sporting Smöre | 2 : 4 | Atlético Flores | 15-0-15 |
11-19-0 | VfB Königsberg | 2 : 0 | Thorshavener SV | 10-11-9 |
5-13-12 | Kickers Heimgard | 1 : 1 | SC Sokol 1897 | 11-11-8 |
10-8-12 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 3 : 2 | SV Waldheim | 9-6-15 |
7-12-11 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 2 : 1 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 9-11-10 |
8-8-14 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 5 : 5 | CB Naturns | 9-3-18 |
10-11-9 | 1. FC Turan | 0 : 2 | Energie Aarburg | 9-21-0 |
23. Spieltag, 24.03.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
8-10-12 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 1 : 1 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 7-9-14 |
12-9-9 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 0 : 3 | Energie Aarburg | 9-21-0 |
10-4-16 | CB Naturns | 1 : 1 | SC Sokol 1897 | 13-6-11 |
11-19-0 | VfB Königsberg | 0 : 0 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 9-21-0 |
8-7-15 | SV Waldheim | 2 : 3 | Atlético Flores | 15-0-15 |
9-12-9 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 3 : 5 | Kickers Heimgard | 3-13-14 |
11-10-9 | Thorshavener SV | 0 : 0 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 10-8-12 |
10-15-5 | Sporting Smöre | 1 : 0 | 1. FC Turan | 12-9-9 |
24. Spieltag, 07.04.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
10-20-0 | Atlético Flores | 2 : 4 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 0-12-18 |
8-7-15 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 1 : 2 | VfB Königsberg | 13-17-0 |
9-13-8 | SC Sokol 1897 | 0 : 0 | Sporting Smöre | 13-11-6 |
10-13-7 | Thorshavener SV | 0 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 8-12-10 |
7-13-10 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 3 : 5 | Kickers Heimgard | 12-0-18 |
13-11-6 | SV Waldheim | 0 : 0 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 18-10-2 |
9-8-13 | Energie Aarburg | 1 : 1 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 10-8-12 |
9-21-0 | CB Naturns | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Turan | 8-11-11 |
25. Spieltag, 14.04.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
10-12-8 | SV Waldheim | 6 : 3 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 0-9-21 |
10-4-16 | CB Naturns | 4 : 4 | Kickers Heimgard | 8-4-18 |
11-7-12 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 3 | Energie Aarburg | 9-21-0 |
9-6-15 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 1 : 0 | Sporting Smöre | 9-9-12 |
11-10-9 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 0 : 2 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 12-18-0 |
10-0-20 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 4 : 6 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 12-2-16 |
15-0-15 | Atlético Flores | 2 : 3 | SC Sokol 1897 | 11-11-8 |
13-17-0 | VfB Königsberg | 1 : 0 | 1. FC Turan | 11-11-8 |
26. Spieltag, 21.04.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
9-11-10 | Thorshavener SV | 4 : 6 | Kickers Heimgard | 0-14-16 |
7-9-14 | SV Waldheim | 2 : 1 | Sporting Smöre | 12-8-10 |
11-9-10 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 0 : 0 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 9-9-12 |
9-10-11 | CB Naturns | 6 : 6 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 3-2-25 |
10-18-2 | Atlético Flores | 2 : 0 | Energie Aarburg | 12-8-10 |
8-11-11 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 3 : 6 | VfB Königsberg | 7-0-23 |
7-12-11 | SC Sokol 1897 | 1 : 1 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 10-11-9 |
20-0-10 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 0 : 2 | 1. FC Turan | 11-7-12 |
27. Spieltag, 28.04.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
6-13-11 | SC Sokol 1897 | 0 : 2 | VfB Königsberg | 10-20-0 |
10-18-2 | Atlético Flores | 0 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 1-20-9 |
6-6-18 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 4 : 4 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 14-1-15 |
7-12-11 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 1 : 0 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 14-8-8 |
10-3-17 | Energie Aarburg | 1 : 2 | Sporting Smöre | 14-11-5 |
10-8-12 | Thorshavener SV | 1 : 3 | CB Naturns | 9-21-0 |
8-5-17 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 4 : 4 | Kickers Heimgard | 13-1-16 |
9-8-13 | SV Waldheim | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Turan | 9-11-10 |
28. Spieltag, 05.05.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
20-5-5 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 0 : 4 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 9-20-1 |
12-12-6 | SC Sokol 1897 | 0 : 1 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 14-16-0 |
7-23-0 | Energie Aarburg | 3 : 6 | VfB Königsberg | 0-10-20 |
10-18-2 | Atlético Flores | 0 : 1 | CB Naturns | 7-23-0 |
7-23-0 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 2 : 0 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 15-13-2 |
9-12-9 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 0 : 0 | SV Waldheim | 11-13-6 |
0-17-13 | Kickers Heimgard | 1 : 5 | Sporting Smöre | 12-8-10 |
10-6-14 | 1. FC Turan | 2 : 1 | Thorshavener SV | 10-10-10 |
29. Spieltag, 12.05.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
9-21-0 | Energie Aarburg | 2 : 0 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 17-13-0 |
9-11-10 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 1 : 2 | CB Naturns | 11-5-14 |
9-3-18 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 0 : 0 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 25-2-3 |
8-10-12 | SC Sokol 1897 | 0 : 1 | SV Waldheim | 12-11-7 |
8-9-13 | Kickers Heimgard | 1 : 1 | VfB Königsberg | 12-11-7 |
15-0-15 | Atlético Flores | 1 : 3 | Thorshavener SV | 13-13-4 |
13-9-8 | Sporting Smöre | 2 : 3 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 8-2-20 |
7-12-11 | 1. FC Turan | 1 : 1 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 8-12-10 |
30. Spieltag, 19.05.2018 um 15:30 (vorbei) | ||||
12-12-6 | Sporting Smöre | 0 : 0 | Thorshavener SV | 10-11-9 |
8-3-19 | Kickers Heimgard | 4 : 1 | 1. LRB Westerbad 98 | 10-11-9 |
12-1-17 | Vorwärts Klausenburg | 5 : 6 | SV Waldheim | 5-6-19 |
9-2-19 | TSG 1894 Hopfenheim | 1 : 2 | Atlético Flores | 16-10-4 |
0-7-23 | VfB Königsberg | 6 : 1 | CB Naturns | 9-2-19 |
7-23-0 | Energie Aarburg | 4 : 2 | SC Sokol 1897 | 11-7-12 |
25-3-2 | Polizeisportverein Turanien | 0 : 1 | Sportivo San Sebastián | 12-9-9 |
7-14-9 | 1. FC Turan | 2 : 3 | FV Turania 04 Drachenfels | 9-7-14 |